S & C WINDOW REPAIRS LIMITED, Swanton Novers

S & C WINDOW REPAIRS LIMITED
1 Lawn Cottagres The Street
NR24 2QZ Swanton Novers
Norfolk England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
S & C WINDOW REPAIRS LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 LAWN COTTAGES, THE STREET, NR24 2QZ, SWANTON NOVERS, Norfolk
Company Number
08335658
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/06/2014 - S & C OLLEY LTD
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
18 Dec 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

S & C WINDOW REPAIRS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for S & C WINDOW REPAIRS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 Marriott Way
    NR24 2BT  Melton Constable
  2. 11 CHURCH STREET
    NR24 2HN  Briston
  3. Penderford House Foulsham Road
    NR20 5BG  Wood Norton
  4. Meadow House, Providence Pl
    NR24 2LR  Craymere Beck
  5. Brinton Road Stody
    NR24 2ED  Stody
  6. 45 The Street
    NR21 0PR  Hindringham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies